Sunday, March 12, 2006

Current Mood: Pissed !

Fuck Grasim Fuck Birla and fuck all the firewalls and dimwitted internet admins all over the goddamn world...
the tagboards on both my blogs have been blocked ..son of a bitch...
now i am gonna hve to enable comments on the other one and ask you people to type "hdffgd" or something worse to comment.
fuck it i can see the tagboard on Luna's blog but on mine i see "IWSS Security Event (Proxy-55)...." ..wtf is going on?? AAAAAAAAARRRGHH!! ..I could kill Aditya fuckin birla rt now ..but guess what ....he's already dead.

2 comments:

Luna Lovegood said...

lolllllllllllll....arey chillax yaar! commenting is just fine!

Nike said...

hmm..ya i guess i need to chill, too many times the bad word ...sigh ..but these days blogging for me is like the THE thing .....and the company kinda messed it up ..anyway,chalta hai.